S
Villa in Sector-36
Luxury Collection
VILLAFor sale

Villa in Sector-36

Sector-36, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Sector-36, Jaipur
Asking
₹1.71 Cr
9,500 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
1,800 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a villa located in Sector-36, near Kalwar Road & Kota Intersection, Jaipur. West facing, JDA lease, near Mulaharama School, 500m from Kota intersection Famous location Key Features: Built-up area: 1800 sq ft | JDA Approved Price: ₹1.71 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,440 sq ft