S
Villa in Rajni Vihar
Luxury Collection
VILLAFor sale

Villa in Rajni Vihar

Rajni Vihar, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Rajni Vihar, Jaipur
Asking
₹2.90 Cr
20,788 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
1,395 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a villa located in Rajni Vihar, Jaipur. All amenities #108B Key Features: Built-up area: 1395 sq ft Price: ₹2.90 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,116 sq ft