S
Villa in Malviya Nagar Sector-10
Luxury Collection
VILLAFor sale

Villa in Malviya Nagar Sector-10

Malviya Nagar Sector-10, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Malviya Nagar Sector-10, Jaipur
Asking
₹1.50 Cr
46,875 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
320 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a villa located in Malviya Nagar Sector-10, Siver Sector Puliya behind, Jaipur. Bop Master Villa Key Features: Built-up area: 320 sq ft Price: ₹1.50 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
256 sq ft