S
Villa in Kalpana Nagar
VILLAFor sale

Villa in Kalpana Nagar

Kalpana Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Kalpana Nagar, Jaipur
Asking
₹65 L
1,917 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
3,389 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a villa located in Kalpana Nagar, JDA Colony C48s, Jaipur. 2 yr S. Patta (possession certificate) JDA approved Key Features: Built-up area: 3389 sq ft | JDA Approved | Ready to Move Price: ₹65 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
2,711 sq ft