S
Villa in Jhotwara
Luxury Collection
VILLAFor sale

Villa in Jhotwara

Jhotwara, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Jhotwara, Jaipur
Asking
₹80 L
6,130 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
1,305 sq ft
Facing
NORTH

About this residence

Presenting a villa located in Jhotwara, near D-Mart Kardhani, Jaipur. JDA Approved, North Facing, Walking distance from Govind Dev Ji temple Premium location near temple Key Features: Built-up area: 1305 sq ft | JDA Approved Price: ₹80 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,044 sq ft