S
Villa in Jagatpura
VILLAFor sale

Villa in Jagatpura

Jagatpura, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Jagatpura, Jaipur
Asking
₹80 L
9,557 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
837 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a villa located in Jagatpura, Gauner Road (behind D-Mart), Jaipur. JDA Approved, East Facing, Prime location, Maholaxmi Properties Key Features: Built-up area: 837 sq ft | JDA Approved Price: ₹80 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
669 sq ft