S
Premium Apartment in Ready to Shift Apartments
Luxury Collection
APARTMENTFor sale

Premium Apartment in Ready to Shift Apartments

Ready to Shift Apartments, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Ready to Shift Apartments, Jaipur
Asking
₹28.51 L
3,001 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
950 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a apartment located in Ready to Shift Apartments, Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur. Premium builder project with modern amenities, ready possession Ready to move apartments Key Features: Built-up area: 950 sq ft | Ready to Move Price: ₹29 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
760 sq ft