S
Premium 4 BHK Villa in Mansarovar
Luxury Collection
VILLAFor sale

Premium 4 BHK Villa in Mansarovar

Mansarovar, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Mansarovar, Jaipur
Asking
₹1.75 Cr
9,722 / sq ft
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Built-up
1,800 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a 4 BHK villa located in Mansarovar/Other Preferred Location, Jaipur. Fully furnished, premium amenities, 24x7 security High-end property Key Features: Built-up area: 1800 sq ft | 4 BHK configuration Price: ₹1.75 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,440 sq ft