S
Premium 3 BHK Independent House in Jagatpura
Luxury Collection
BUNGALOWFor sale

Premium 3 BHK Independent House in Jagatpura

Jagatpura, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Jagatpura, Jaipur
Asking
₹1.38 Cr
5,519 / sq ft
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built-up
2,500 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 3 BHK independent house located in Jagatpura, Jaipur. Premium construction quality, ready to move Multiple units available Key Features: Built-up area: 2500 sq ft | 3 BHK configuration | Ready to Move Price: ₹1.38 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
2,000 sq ft