S
Premium 2 BHK Apartment in Premium Area (MTO)
Luxury Collection
APARTMENTFor sale

Premium 2 BHK Apartment in Premium Area (MTO)

Premium Area (MTO), Jaipur, Rajasthan, Premium Area (MTO), Jaipur
Asking
₹60 L
6,315 / sq ft
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
950 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a 2 BHK apartment located in Premium Area (MTO), Jaipur. Car Parking Secured, Tower Fully Constructed, Premium Gated Society, Vastu Compliant, Zero Brokerage Call Touch Free Electronic Key Features: Built-up area: 950 sq ft | 2 BHK configuration | Gated Society Price: ₹60 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
760 sq ft