S
Plot in Vishwakarma Industrial Area (VKI)
PLOTFor sale

Plot in Vishwakarma Industrial Area (VKI)

Vishwakarma Industrial Area (VKI), Jaipur, Rajasthan, Vishwakarma Industrial Area (VKI), Jaipur
Asking
₹40 L
888 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
4,500 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a plot located in Vishwakarma Industrial Area (VKI), Jaipur. Industrial plot, Factory use Industrial Zone Key Features: Built-up area: 4500 sq ft Price: ₹40 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
3,600 sq ft