S
Plot in Vaishali Nagar
Luxury Collection
PLOTFor sale

Plot in Vaishali Nagar

Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Asking
₹3.25 Cr
8,024 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
4,050 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a plot located in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur. Near Bhamashah Hospital, Large plot, Prime location Premium property Key Features: Built-up area: 4050 sq ft Price: ₹3.25 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
3,240 sq ft