S
Plot in Sri Ganganagar
PLOTFor sale

Plot in Sri Ganganagar

Sri Ganganagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Sri Ganganagar, Jaipur
Asking
₹25 L
2,777 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
900 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a plot located in Sri Ganganagar, Jaipur. Ganesh Enclave Vatika, Near Sanganer, Plot/Shop available, Distance 5-15km, Toll Free: 180010667486 Pre-Launch Offer Key Features: Built-up area: 900 sq ft Price: ₹25 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
720 sq ft