S
Plot in Shyam Nagar Link Road
PLOTFor sale

Plot in Shyam Nagar Link Road

Shyam Nagar Link Road, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Shyam Nagar Link Road, Jaipur
Asking
₹35 L
7,000 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
500 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a plot located in Shyam Nagar Link Road, Jaipur. 500 Sqft Plot (East/ West facing), Near Gopi Pathkari Balaji, Total 150+ JDA Approved Key Features: Built-up area: 500 sq ft | JDA Approved Price: ₹35 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
400 sq ft