S
Plot in SFS Sector 3
PLOTFor sale

Plot in SFS Sector 3

SFS Sector 3, Jaipur, Rajasthan, SFS Sector 3, Jaipur
Asking
₹50 L
1,388 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
3,600 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a plot located in SFS Sector 3, Sector 92, Mansarovar, Jaipur. JDA approved plots; buying/selling; Sethia Properties est. 1989 Agent listing Key Features: Built-up area: 3600 sq ft | JDA Approved Price: ₹50 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
2,880 sq ft