S
Plot in Sanganer
PLOTFor sale

Plot in Sanganer

Sanganer, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Sanganer, Jaipur
Asking
₹58 L
2,929 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
1,980 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a plot located in Sanganer, Jaipur. Near Heera Bagh, 100 ft road, Clear title Good location Key Features: Built-up area: 1980 sq ft Price: ₹58 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,584 sq ft