S
Plot in RFC Colony Vaishali; Girnar Colony; Arpit Nagar
PLOTFor sale

Plot in RFC Colony Vaishali; Girnar Colony; Arpit Nagar

RFC Colony Vaishali; Girnar Colony; Arpit Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan, RFC Colony Vaishali; Girnar Colony; Arpit Nagar, Jaipur
Asking
₹50 L
2,222 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
2,250 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a plot located in RFC Colony Vaishali; Girnar Colony; Arpit Nagar, Jaipur, Jaipur. Three properties: Duplex bungalow semi-furnished (190 gaj); Duplex house Girnar Colony (272 gaj); Plot Arpit Nagar (250 gaj) — Key Features: Built-up area: 2250 sq ft Price: ₹50 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,800 sq ft