S
Plot in Paota (C-Road
Luxury Collection
PLOTFor sale

Plot in Paota (C-Road

Paota (C-Road, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Paota (C-Road, Jaipur
Asking
₹5 Cr
13,888 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
3,600 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a plot located in Paota (C-Road, B-Road), Jaipur. Commercial + Residential Prime Location Key Features: Built-up area: 3600 sq ft Price: ₹5.00 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
2,880 sq ft