S
Plot in New Sanganer Road
PLOTFor sale

Plot in New Sanganer Road

New Sanganer Road, Jaipur, Rajasthan, New Sanganer Road, Jaipur
Asking
₹50 L
4,273 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
1,170 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a plot located in New Sanganer Road, Mansarovar, Jaipur. Corner house, JDA, facing school Corner plot Key Features: Built-up area: 1170 sq ft | JDA Approved Price: ₹50 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
936 sq ft