S
Plot in Mansarovar – Shipra Path & New Sanganer Road
PLOTFor sale

Plot in Mansarovar – Shipra Path & New Sanganer Road

Mansarovar – Shipra Path & New Sanganer Road, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Mansarovar – Shipra Path & New Sanganer Road, Jaipur
Asking
₹50 L
2,314 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
2,160 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a plot located in Mansarovar – Shipra Path & New Sanganer Road, Jaipur. Urgent sale, no brokers Two properties – Shipra Path 240 gaj & NSR 350 gaj corner Key Features: Built-up area: 2160 sq ft Price: ₹50 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,728 sq ft