S
Plot in Janakpuri-Pratham
PLOTFor sale

Plot in Janakpuri-Pratham

Janakpuri-Pratham, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Janakpuri-Pratham, Jaipur
Asking
₹50 L
2,374 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
2,106 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a plot located in Janakpuri-Pratham, Imli Wala Phatak, Jaipur. Corner plot, two storey built Key Features: Built-up area: 2106 sq ft Price: ₹50 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,684 sq ft