S
Plot in Jagatpura (VKI Road)
PLOTFor sale

Plot in Jagatpura (VKI Road)

Jagatpura (VKI Road), Jaipur, Rajasthan, Jagatpura (VKI Road), Jaipur
Asking
₹18.50 L
822 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
2,250 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a plot located in Jagatpura (VKI Road), Jaipur. Loan available, Registry Near VKI Key Features: Built-up area: 2250 sq ft | Bank Loan Available Price: ₹18 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,800 sq ft