S
Luxury Villa in Jayambe Nagar
Luxury Collection
VILLAFor sale

Luxury Villa in Jayambe Nagar

Jayambe Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Jayambe Nagar, Jaipur
Asking
₹1.50 Cr
1,851 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
8,100 sq ft
Facing
SW

About this residence

Presenting a villa located in Jayambe Nagar, Tonk Road, Gopalpura, Jaipur. Super Luxury Fully Furnished, Swimming Pool, Gym, Home Theatre, Jacuzzi, Steam Bath, Fountain Premium amenities Key Features: Built-up area: 8100 sq ft Price: ₹1.50 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
6,480 sq ft