S
Luxury 4 BHK Apartment in The Cross
Luxury Collection
APARTMENTFor sale

Luxury 4 BHK Apartment in The Cross

The Cross, Jaipur, Rajasthan, The Cross, Jaipur
Asking
₹1.40 Cr
13,011 / sq ft
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Built-up
1,076 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 4 BHK apartment located in The Cross, Jawahar Circle, Jaipur. Luxurious, Near Jawahar Circle Premium Location Key Features: Built-up area: 1076 sq ft | 4 BHK configuration Price: ₹1.40 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
860 sq ft