S
Luxury 4 BHK Apartment in Prime location Vaishali Nagar
Luxury Collection
APARTMENTFor sale

Luxury 4 BHK Apartment in Prime location Vaishali Nagar

Prime location Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Prime location Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Asking
₹1.40 Cr
7,777 / sq ft
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Built-up
1,800 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a 4 BHK apartment located in Prime location Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur. Luxurious, Independent Floor Apartment, Servant Room included High-end luxury property Key Features: Built-up area: 1800 sq ft | 4 BHK configuration Price: ₹1.40 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,440 sq ft