S
Luxury 3 BHK Villa in Dholai Ka Bas (off Sitapura Road)
Luxury Collection
VILLAFor sale

Luxury 3 BHK Villa in Dholai Ka Bas (off Sitapura Road)

Dholai Ka Bas (off Sitapura Road), Jaipur, Rajasthan, Dholai Ka Bas (off Sitapura Road), Jaipur
Asking
₹67 L
3,350 / sq ft
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built-up
2,000 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 3 BHK villa located in Dholai Ka Bas (off Sitapura Road), Jaipur. East facing, Luxurious interiors, Park facing Prime location Key Features: Built-up area: 2000 sq ft | 3 BHK configuration Price: ₹67 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,600 sq ft