S
Luxury 3 BHK Apartment in Rajapark
Luxury Collection
APARTMENTFor sale

Luxury 3 BHK Apartment in Rajapark

Rajapark, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Rajapark, Jaipur
Asking
₹65 L
3,147 / sq ft
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built-up
2,065 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 3 BHK apartment located in Rajapark, Govind Regency, Shantpath, Tilak Nagar, Jaipur. Luxury flat, fully furnished Contact between specific hours Key Features: Built-up area: 2065 sq ft | 3 BHK configuration Price: ₹65 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,652 sq ft