S
Luxury 3 BHK Apartment in Golden Palace
Luxury Collection
APARTMENTFor sale

Luxury 3 BHK Apartment in Golden Palace

Golden Palace, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Golden Palace, Jaipur
Asking
₹91 L
5,321 / sq ft
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built-up
1,710 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 3 BHK apartment located in Golden Palace, Vidhansabha Nagar, Mansarovar, Jaipur. Ultra luxurious, RERA approved, all amenities Premium location Key Features: Built-up area: 1710 sq ft | 3 BHK configuration | RERA Registered Price: ₹91 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,368 sq ft