S
Independent House in Patrakar Colony
Luxury Collection
BUNGALOWFor sale

Independent House in Patrakar Colony

Patrakar Colony, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Patrakar Colony, Jaipur
Asking
₹2.35 Cr
11,452 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
2,052 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a independent house located in Patrakar Colony, Mansarovar, Jaipur. 40 ft road, east-facing — Key Features: Built-up area: 2052 sq ft Price: ₹2.35 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,641 sq ft