S
Independent House in Narayan Vihar
Luxury Collection
BUNGALOWFor sale

Independent House in Narayan Vihar

Narayan Vihar, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
Asking
₹2.05 Cr
19,636 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
1,044 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a independent house located in Narayan Vihar, Ajmer Road, Jaipur. Fully furnished — Key Features: Built-up area: 1044 sq ft Price: ₹2.05 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
835 sq ft