S
Independent House in Manyawas
Luxury Collection
BUNGALOWFor sale

Independent House in Manyawas

Manyawas, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Manyawas, Jaipur
Asking
₹2 Cr
16,708 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
1,197 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a independent house located in Manyawas, Mansarovar, Jaipur. New construction, immediate sale, JDA lease, government registration, with furniture Duplex Key Features: Built-up area: 1197 sq ft | JDA Approved Price: ₹2.00 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
957 sq ft