S
Independent House in Mani Park
BUNGALOWFor sale

Independent House in Mani Park

Mani Park, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Mani Park, Jaipur
Asking
₹78 L
15,600 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
500 sq ft
Facing
WEST

About this residence

Presenting a independent house located in Mani Park, Near Khatushyam Circle, Jaipur. West facing, Collaboration opportunity, Vaastu compliant, 15% built area Joint development option available Key Features: Built-up area: 500 sq ft Price: ₹78 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
400 sq ft