S
Independent House in Kalwar Road
BUNGALOWFor sale

Independent House in Kalwar Road

Kalwar Road, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Kalwar Road, Jaipur
Asking
₹95 L
5,864 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
1,620 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a independent house located in Kalwar Road, Prime Location, Jaipur. Two storey construction Same contact as SAL-004 Key Features: Built-up area: 1620 sq ft Price: ₹95 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,296 sq ft