S
Independent House in Jhotwada
BUNGALOWFor sale

Independent House in Jhotwada

Jhotwada, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Jhotwada, Jaipur
Asking
₹55 L
10,536 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
522 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a independent house located in Jhotwada, Nagaan Bagar, Jaipur, Jaipur. Loanable, District: Jaipur Contact: Hanumanaing Key Features: Built-up area: 522 sq ft | Bank Loan Available Price: ₹55 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
417 sq ft