S
Independent House in HIG Sector 7
BUNGALOWFor sale

Independent House in HIG Sector 7

HIG Sector 7, Jaipur, Rajasthan, HIG Sector 7, Jaipur
Asking
₹1 Cr
4,892 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
2,044 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a independent house located in HIG Sector 7, Sheopur Road, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur, Jaipur. Housing Board House No. 70/32 — Key Features: Built-up area: 2044 sq ft Price: ₹1.00 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,635 sq ft