Garment ki badi, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Garment ki badi, Jaipur
Asking
₹1 Cr
₹7,507 / sq ft
Bedrooms
—
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
1,332 sq ft
Facing
SE
About this residence
Presenting a independent house located in Garment ki badi, Javasivat Nagar, Jaipur. Corner, 30 feet road, society lease, mixed colony Key Features: Built-up area: 1332 sq ft Price: ₹1.00 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.