S
Independent House in F-block Vaishali Nagar opposite Gupta Store
Luxury Collection
BUNGALOWFor sale

F-block Vaishali Nagar opposite Gupta Store, Jaipur, Rajasthan, F-block Vaishali Nagar opposite Gupta Store, Jaipur
Asking
₹2 Cr
50,505 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
396 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a independent house located in F-block Vaishali Nagar opposite Gupta Store, Jaipur. Prime location, east facing, two storey, suitable for builder Key Features: Built-up area: 396 sq ft Price: ₹2.00 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
316 sq ft