S
Independent House in Bidayak
BUNGALOWFor sale

Independent House in Bidayak

Bidayak, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Bidayak, Jaipur
Asking
₹30 L
4,016 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
747 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a independent house located in Bidayak, Sivadmod, Machchatinagar, Sirsi Road, Jaipur. East facing, Vastu compliant, large room, hall, toilet/bath, kitchen, water tank, broker excuse Key Features: Built-up area: 747 sq ft Price: ₹30 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
597 sq ft