S
Farmhouse in Sirsi Road Near Manipal University JDA Covered Township
FARMHOUSEFor sale

Sirsi Road Near Manipal University JDA Covered Township, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Sirsi Road Near Manipal University JDA Covered Township, Jaipur
Asking
₹25 L
500 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
5,000 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a farmhouse located in Sirsi Road Near Manipal University JDA Covered Township, Jaipur. Furnished and vacant farm houses available Key Features: Built-up area: 5000 sq ft Price: ₹25 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
4,000 sq ft