S
Farmhouse in Dampura (before Chaksu)
FARMHOUSEFor sale

Farmhouse in Dampura (before Chaksu)

Dampura (before Chaksu), Jaipur, Rajasthan, Dampura (before Chaksu), Jaipur
Asking
₹25 L
92 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
26,910 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a farmhouse located in Dampura (before Chaksu), Rameshwar Dham, Jaipur. Boundary Wall and Wire Fencing included, Suitable for Investment and Family Farming Large farmhouse with fencing Key Features: Built-up area: 26910 sq ft Price: ₹25 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
21,528 sq ft