S
Commercial Property in S-25 Subhas Nagar Shopping Centre
COMMERCIALFor sale

Commercial Property in S-25 Subhas Nagar Shopping Centre

S-25 Subhas Nagar Shopping Centre, Jaipur, Rajasthan, S-25 Subhas Nagar Shopping Centre, Jaipur
Asking
₹80 L
17,777 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
450 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a commercial property located in S-25 Subhas Nagar Shopping Centre, Banipark, Jaipur. JDA freehold, commercial cum residential, JDA approved, both side road access, parking facility Mixed use property Key Features: Built-up area: 450 sq ft | JDA Approved Price: ₹80 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
360 sq ft