S
Commercial Property in Road No. 9A
COMMERCIALFor sale

Commercial Property in Road No. 9A

Road No. 9A, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Road No. 9A, Jaipur
Asking
₹80 L
611 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
13,073 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a commercial property located in Road No. 9A, Sikar Road, Jaipur, Jaipur. On Road No. 9A — Key Features: Built-up area: 13073 sq ft Price: ₹80 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
10,458 sq ft