S
Commercial Property in Near Riddhi Siddhi Circle
COMMERCIALFor sale

Commercial Property in Near Riddhi Siddhi Circle

Near Riddhi Siddhi Circle, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Near Riddhi Siddhi Circle, Jaipur
Asking
₹1.12 Cr
11,200 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
1,000 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a commercial property located in Near Riddhi Siddhi Circle, Jaipur. Commercial use, JDA Approved, Multiple floors Commercial building Key Features: Built-up area: 1000 sq ft | JDA Approved Price: ₹1.12 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
800 sq ft