S
Commercial Property in Multiple prime locations
COMMERCIALFor sale

Commercial Property in Multiple prime locations

Multiple prime locations, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Multiple prime locations, Jaipur
Asking
₹48 L
4,800 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
1,000 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a commercial property located in Multiple prime locations, Jaipur. Office space available in Ready Projects, Mixed all ground, Near metro station, Near highway & highways Commercial Key Features: Built-up area: 1000 sq ft | Ready to Move Price: ₹48 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
800 sq ft