S
Commercial Property in Mansarovar Extension
COMMERCIALFor sale

Commercial Property in Mansarovar Extension

Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
Asking
₹80 L
5,336 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
1,499 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a commercial property located in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur, Jaipur. Newly built; office-cum-residence; all amenities Key Features: Built-up area: 1499 sq ft Price: ₹80 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,199 sq ft