S
Commercial Property in Main Ring Road Near Kalwar Chouraha
COMMERCIALFor sale

Commercial Property in Main Ring Road Near Kalwar Chouraha

Main Ring Road Near Kalwar Chouraha, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Main Ring Road Near Kalwar Chouraha, Jaipur
Asking
₹67 L
44,666 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
150 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a commercial property located in Main Ring Road Near Kalwar Chouraha, Jaipur. Shree Ramkunj with Lease Facility Key Features: Built-up area: 150 sq ft Price: ₹67 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
120 sq ft