S
Commercial Property in Main Market
COMMERCIALFor sale

Commercial Property in Main Market

Main Market, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Main Market, Jaipur
Asking
₹80 L
4,004 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
1,998 sq ft
Facing
WEST

About this residence

Presenting a commercial property located in Main Market, Malviya Nagar, Jaipur. West facing, 40 ft road, constructed space — Key Features: Built-up area: 1998 sq ft Price: ₹80 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,598 sq ft