S
Commercial Property in Main Malviya Nagar
Luxury Collection
COMMERCIALFor sale

Commercial Property in Main Malviya Nagar

Main Malviya Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Main Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
Asking
₹7.50 Cr
44,117 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
1,700 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a commercial property located in Main Malviya Nagar, Jaipur. Near St. Xavier School, 2 Floor Built, Suitable for Showroom, Godown, Hospital, Residential, Pathology, Coaching, Institute Multi-purpose Key Features: Built-up area: 1700 sq ft Price: ₹7.50 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Floor
2
Furnishing
UNFURNISHED
Carpet Area
1,360 sq ft