S
Commercial Property in Chandpol Bazaar
COMMERCIALFor sale

Commercial Property in Chandpol Bazaar

Chandpol Bazaar, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Chandpol Bazaar, Jaipur
Asking
₹80 L
3,508 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
2,280 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a commercial property located in Chandpol Bazaar, Jaipur, Jaipur. East-facing corner; double-storey; Govind Rawji Lane Residential/commercial Key Features: Built-up area: 2280 sq ft Price: ₹80 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,824 sq ft