S
Apartment in Near Manipal University
APARTMENTFor sale

Apartment in Near Manipal University

Near Manipal University, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Near Manipal University, Jaipur
Asking
₹28 L
563 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
4,968 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a apartment located in Near Manipal University, Bagru, Jaipur, Jaipur. 30 rooms with attached baths; gym; kitchen; banquet; parking; JDA approved New construction; also available on lease Key Features: Built-up area: 4968 sq ft | JDA Approved Price: ₹28 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
3,974 sq ft